• Polen Ausgaben für Port Gdansk

    • Los 8880
    • 12/14

    Freimarken, tadellos gestplt. Serie, sign. Schmutz

    Postal stamps, neat cancelled set, signed Schmutz catalogue value: 140,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Los 8881
    • 25

    1 Zl., tadellos postfrisch

    1 Zl, in perfect condition mint never hinged catalogue value: 180,-

    60.00 EUR

    • Los 8882
    • 25

    1 Zl., tadellos postfrisch

    60.00 EUR

    • Los 8883
    • 26/28

    5-50 G., tadellos postfr. Serie

    5-50 G, in perfect condition mint never hinged set catalogue value: 170,-

    50.00 EUR

    • Los 8884
    • 27

    10 Gr., tadellos postfrisches Oberrandstück

    10 Gr., in perfect condition mint never hinged upper margin copy catalogue value: 140,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Los 8885
    • 34/37

    Gründung der Republik Polen, tadellos gestplt. Serie, einheitl. aus der li. ob. Bogenecke und mit vollem Originalgummi
    Katalogpreis: 110,-

    Unverbindlicher Schätzpreis. Gegengebot erbeten.

    Foundation of the Republic Poland, neat cancelled set, uniform from the left whether. Corner of the sheet and with full original gum catalogue value: 110,- estimate. Place a counter offer.

    30.00 EUR

Aktuelle Zeit: 04.07.2020 - 17:54 Uhr MET