• Bizone

    • Lot 11037
    • 1/9

    3-25 Pfg., tadellose Serie auf Briefstücken mit schönen SST TEGERNSEE 18/9 46.

    3-25 Pfg., faultless set on letter pieces with beautiful special cancellation TEGERNSEE 18 / 9 46.

    10.00 EUR

    • Lot 11038
    • 7I

    12 Pfg., Plf. I, tadellos gestplt.

    12 Pfg., plate flaw I, neat cancelled catalogue value: 250,-

    27.00 EUR

    • Lot 11039
    • 13Ay(4)

    6 Pfg., Papier y, tadellos gestplt., waagr. Viererstreifen.

    6 Pfg., paper y, neat cancelled, horizontal strip of four. Catalogue value: 200,-

    30.00 EUR

    • Lot 11040
    • 17VI

    3 Pfg., Plf. VI, tadellos gestplt.

    3 Pfg., plate flaw VI, neat cancelled catalogue value: 200,-

    27.00 EUR

    • Lot 11041
    • 34aBz

    80 Pfg., tadellos postfrisches, re. Randstück, sign. Hettler BPP.

    80 Pfg., in perfect condition mint never hinged, right margin copy, signed Hettler BPP. Catalogue value: 200,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Lot 11042
    • 34aDZ

    80 Pfg., re. mit roter Zähl-Nr."2452" sowie Oberrand (leichte Fingerspuren), Fotobefund Schlegel BPP.

    80 Pfg., right with red counting number "2452" as well upper margin (slight fingerprints), photo expertize Schlegel BPP. Catalogue value: 450,-

    21.00 EUR

    • Lot 11043
    • 34bCz

    80 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, sign. Hettler BPP, Schlegel BPP.

    80 Pfg., in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Hettler BPP, Schlegel BPP. Catalogue value: 180,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Lot 11044
    • 34bCz

    80 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Hettler BPP.

    80 Pfg., in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Hettler BPP. Catalogue value: 180,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Lot 11045
    • 36/51I,36/51II

    Arbeiter, Band- und Netzaufdruck, tadellos postfr. Serien inkl. 60 Pfg. karmin.
    Katalogpreis: 172,-

    Worker, ribbon and net pattern overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged sets including 60 Pfg. Carmine. Catalogue value: 172,-

    42.00 EUR

    • Lot 11046
    • 38IWOR DZ

    8 Pfg., Bandaufdruck, gestplt. Eckrand-Dreierstreifen im Walzendruck, li. mit Druckerzeichen "8" (Bugspur), Fotobefund Schlegel BPP.

    8 Pfg., ribbon type overprint, used corner margin strip of three in the rotary printing, li. With printer sign "8" (trace of crease), photo expertize Schlegel BPP.

    72.00 EUR

    • Lot 11047
    • 40IDI

    12 Pfg., Abart: diagonaler Bandaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch.

    12 Pfg., variety: diagonally ribbon type overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged. Catalogue value: 150,-

    36.00 EUR

    • Lot 11048
    • 41I

    15 Pfg., Bandaufdruck, Abart: diagonal statt waagr., tadellos postfrisch, sign. Schlegel BPP.

    15 Pfg., ribbon type overprint, variety: diagonal in lieu of horizontal, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Schlegel BPP.

    45.00 EUR

    • Lot 11049
    • 41IIbPORdgz

    15 Pfg., tadellos postfrische, li. ob. Bogenecke.

    15 Pfg., in perfect condition mint never hinged, li. Whether. Corner of the sheet. Catalogue value: 400,-

    100.00 EUR

    • Lot 11050 ●
    • 44INKb

    24 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., senkr. Paar mit Kehrdruck-Aufdruck, sign. Schlegel BPP.

    24 Pfg., neat cancelled, vertical pair with tête-bêche overprint, signed Schlegel BPP. Catalogue value: 150,-

    30.00 EUR

    • Lot 11051
    • 49Ia

    60 Pfg., Bandaufdruck, tadellos postfr., sign. Schlegel BPP.
    Katalogpreis: 110,-

    60 Pfg., ribbon type overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Schlegel BPP. Catalogue value: 110,-

    30.00 EUR

    • Lot 11052
    • 50IIdgzPOR

    80 Pfg., tadellos postfr. Oberrandstück.

    80 Pfg., in perfect condition mint never hinged upper margin copy. Catalogue value: 240,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Lot 11053
    • 52/68I/II,I/I-IX/II

    Ziffern, Band- und Netzaufdruck, alle 52 Werte, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Schlegel BPP.

    Numerals, ribbon and net pattern overprint, all 52 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Schlegel BPP. Catalogue value: 3,000.-

    640.00 EUR

    • Lot 11054
    • 52/68IK

    Ziffern, Bandaufdruck kopfstehend, tadellos postfr. Serie, sign. Schlegel BPP.

    Numerals, ribbon type overprint inverted, in perfect condition mint never hinged set, signed Schlegel BPP. Catalogue value: 900,-

    170.00 EUR

    • Lot 11055
    • 53Iy

    8 Pfg., Bandaufdruck, Abart: dünnes Papier, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP.

    8 Pfg., ribbon type overprint, variety: thin paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schlegel BPP. Catalogue value: 2,000.-

    230.00 EUR

    • Lot 11056
    • 56II

    12 Pfg., Netzaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, Kurzbefund Schlegel BPP.

    12 Pfg., net pattern overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, abridged certificate Schlegel BPP. Catalogue value: 380,-

    90.00 EUR

    • Lot 11057
    • 60I

    24 Pfg., Bandaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Schlegel BPP.
    Katalogpreis: 110,-

    24 Pfg., ribbon type overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Schlegel BPP. Catalogue value: 110,-

    27.00 EUR

    • Lot 11058
    • I/IX I

    1-80 Pfg., Bandaufdruck, tadellos postfr. Serie, sign. Schlegel BPP.

    1-80 Pfg., ribbon type overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged set, signed Schlegel BPP. Catalogue value: 600,-

    130.00 EUR

    • Lot 11059
    • I/IX/I

    1-80 Pfg., Bandaufdruck, tadellos postfrische Serie, sign. Schlegel BPP.

    150.00 EUR

    • Lot 11060
    • I/IX/II

    1-80 Pfg., Netzaufdruck, tadellos postfr. Serie, sign. Schlegel BPP.

    1-80 Pfg., net pattern overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged set, signed Schlegel BPP. Catalogue value: 1,200.-

    370.00 EUR

    • Lot 11061
    • V/I,VIII/IX/I

    6, 60 und 80 Pfg., Bandaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Schlegel BPP.
    Katalogpreis: 185,-

    6, 60 and 80 Pfg., ribbon type overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Schlegel BPP. Catalogue value: 185,-

    40.00 EUR

Current Time: Saturday December 14th 2019 - 20:07 MET