• Bundesrepublik Deutschland

    • Los 10583
    • 111I

    10 Pfg., Plf. I, tadellos gestplt., sign. Schlegel BPP

    Unverbindlicher Schätzpreis. Gegengebot erbeten.

    10 Pfg., plate flaw I, neat cancelled, signed Schlegel BPP catalogue value: 320,- estimate. Place a counter offer.

    30.00 EUR

    • Los 10584
    • 111II

    10 Pfg., Plf. II, tadellos postfrisch vom Unterrand

    10 Pfg., plate flaw II, in perfect condition mint never hinged from lower margin catalogue value: 500,-

    70.00 EUR

    • Los 10585
    • 111IV/112

    Bundestag, tadelloser FDC mit ESST, dabei 10 Pfg. mit Plf. IV
    Katalogpreis: 320,-+

    Lower House of German Parliament, faultless First Day Cover with first day special cancel, as well 10 Pfg. With plate flaw IV catalogue value: 320,- plus

    46.00 EUR

    • Los 10586
    • 111/12

    Bundestag, tadellose Serie mit zentr. ESST

    Lower House of German Parliament, faultless set with centric first day special cancel estimate. Place a counter offer.

    30.00 EUR

    • Los 10587
    • 111/15

    Bundestag und Tag der Briefmarke, tadellos postfr. Serien

    Lower House of German Parliament and Day of the Postage Stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged sets catalogue value: 200,-

    30.00 EUR

    • Los 10588
    • 112I

    20 Pfg., Plattenfehler I, gestplt. (½ Z.), doppelt sign. Schlegel BPP

    20 Pfg., plate flaw I, used (½ Z. ), signed twice Schlegel BPP catalogue value: 450,-

    80.00 EUR

    • Los 10589
    • 112VI

    20 Pfg., Plf. VI, sauber gestplt. (etwas unreg. Zähnung)

    20 Pfg., plate flaw VI, neat cancelled (a little irregular perforation) catalogue value: 400,- estimate. Place a counter offer.

    30.00 EUR

    • Los 10590
    • 113/15(4)

    Tag der Briefmarke, tadellos postfr. Viererblockserie vom re. Bogenrand (auf Plattenfehler nicht geprüft)

    Day of the Postage Stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged block of four set from right margin of sheet (on plate flaw unaudited) catalogue value: 400,-

    90.00 EUR

    • Los 10591
    • 113/15

    Tag der Briefmarke, tadelloser Ausstellungs-FDC mit roten Münchner ESST

    Day of the Postage Stamp, faultless exhibition First Day Cover with red Munich first day special cancel catalogue value: 200,-

    36.00 EUR

    • Los 10592
    • 114II

    20 Pfg., Plf. II, tadellos postfrisches Oberrandstück

    20 Pfg., plate flaw II, in perfect condition mint never hinged upper margin copy catalogue value: 180,-

    50.00 EUR

    • Los 10593
    • 114II

    20 Pfg., Abart II, tadellos postfr. Oberrandstück, sign. Schlegel BPP

    20 Pfg., variety II, in perfect condition mint never hinged upper margin copy, signed Schlegel BPP catalogue value: 180,- estimate. Place a counter offer.

    30.00 EUR

    • Los 10594
    • 114II

    20 Pfg., Plf. II, tadellos gestempelt, sign. Schlegel BPP

    20 Pfg., plate flaw II, neat cancelled, signed Schlegel BPP catalogue value: 180,- estimate. Place a counter offer.

    30.00 EUR

    • Los 10595
    • 115

    30 Pfg., tadellos gestempelte, re. ob. Bogenecke mit Paginier-Bogen-Nr."68658"

    30 Pfg., in perfect condition cancelled, right whether. Corner of the sheet with Paginier sheet no. "68658" estimate. Place a counter offer.

    30.00 EUR

    • Los 10596
    • 116

    Stephan, tadellose Blankokarte mit ESST. Selten
    Katalogpreis: 1.400,-

    Stephan, faultless blanco card with first day special cancel. Rare catalogue value: 1,400.-

    270.00 EUR

    • Los 10597
    • 116(2)

    Stephan, zwei Exemplar auf tadellosem, besonders schönem Einschreibe-FDC (tarifmäßig frankiert) mit klaren Stempeln NEUMARKT 9/10 49 (ohne Ak.-Stempel), Fotoattest Schlegel BPP
    Katalogpreis: 1.400,-+

    Stephan, two copy on faultless, especially beautiful registered First Day Cover (correctly franked cover franked) with clearly postmarks NEUMARKT 9 / 10 49 (without arrival stamp), photo expertize Schlegel BPP catalogue value: 1,400.- plus

    410.00 EUR

    • Los 10598
    • 116/20

    Stephan und Wohlfahrt, tadellos postfr. Ausgaben

    Stephan and welfare, in perfect condition mint never hinged issues catalogue value: 180,-

    30.00 EUR

    • Los 10599
    • 117/20(4)

    Wohlfahrt, tadellos postfrische Viererblockserie vom Oberrand (20 Pfg. unten min. angetrennt)
    Katalogpreis: 440,-

    Welfare, in perfect condition mint never hinged block of four set from upper margin (20 Pfg. At the bottom minimal separated) catalogue value: 440,-

    80.00 EUR

    • Los 10600
    • 117/20,176

    Wohlfahrt 1949 und Höchstwert Wohlfahrt 1953, tadellos postfrisch
    Katalogpreis: 175,-

    Welfare 1949 and key value welfare 1953, in perfect condition mint never hinged catalogue value: 175,- estimate. Place a counter offer.

    30.00 EUR

    • Los 10601
    • 120

    30 Pfg., tadellose, re. ob. Bogenecke auf Brief in die Schweiz (leichte Beförd.-Spuren)

    30 Pfg., faultless, right whether. Corner of the sheet on cover to Switzerland (slight transport traces)

    70.00 EUR

    • Los 10602
    • 121(4)

    10 Pfg., tadellos postfrischer Eckrand-Viererblock li. oben

    10 Pfg., in perfect condition mint never hinged corner margin block of four left above catalogue value: 220,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Los 10603
    • 121(4)

    10 Pfg., zentr. gestempelt Eckrand-Viererblock auf Sammlerbrief

    10 Pfg., centric cancellation corner margin block of four on philatelic letter

    95.00 EUR

    • Los 10604
    • 121/22(2)

    Bach, Serie auf illustr. FDC sowie Gedenkblatt mit Ersttagsstempel bzw. ESST, jeweils Beanstdg

    Bach, set on illustrates First Day Cover as well commemorative page with first day cancel respectively first day special cancel, in each case Beanstdg catalogue value: 1,200.-

    120.00 EUR

    • Los 10605
    • 123,125,132

    2, 5 und 30 Pfg., je vom re. Bogenrand auf tadellosem FDC mit ESST, sign. Schlegel BPP
    Katalogpreis: 220,-+

    2, 5 and 30 Pfg., always from right margin of sheet on faultless First Day Cover with first day special cancel, signed Schlegel BPP catalogue value: 220,- plus

    50.00 EUR

    • Los 10606
    • 123/33

    2-40 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch
    Katalogpreis: 445,-

    2-40 Pfg., in perfect condition mint never hinged catalogue value: 445,-

    100.00 EUR

    • Los 10607
    • 123/38

    Posthorn, tadellos postfr. Serie in erstklassiger, völlig gleichmäßiger Zähnung, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP
    Katalogpreis: 2.200,-+

    Posthorn, in perfect condition mint never hinged set in first-class, entirely uniform perforation, photo expertize Schlegel BPP catalogue value: 2,200.- plus

    720.00 EUR

Aktuelle Zeit: 11.07.2020 - 16:59 Uhr MET