• DDR

    • Los 10167
    • 251/55,322/26

    Pieck, beide Ausgaben, tadellos postfrische Serien

    Pieck, both issues, in perfect condition mint never hinged sets catalogue value: 260,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Los 10168
    • 261/70(4)

    Akademie, tadellos postfr. Viererblockserie, teils Oberrand

    Academy, in perfect condition mint never hinged block of four set, partly upper margin catalogue value: 600,-

    80.00 EUR

    • Los 10169
    • 266bI

    12 Pfg., quarzt violettblau, Abart: "2" statt "12" in der linken Wertziffer, "1" nur als Punkt unten vorhanden (Bogenfeld 89), tadelloses Exemplar mit sauber aufges. Stempel BERLIN-KARLSHORST. Schon in ungebrauchter Erhaltung ist dieser Plattenfehler von größter Seltenheit, gestempelte Exemplare, vor allem in der b-Farbe sind praktisch unbekannt (bei Mi. nur mit "-,-" notiert), Fotoattest König BPP

    12 Pfg., luminous violet blue, variety: "2" in lieu of "12" in of the left numeral of value, "1" only as dot at the bottom is existing (position 89), faultless copy with clean mounted stamp BERLIN-KARLSHORST. Already in unused condition is this plate flaw of prime rarity, cancelled examples, in particular in the b-colour are practically unknown (in Michel only with " ," listed), photo expertize King BPP

    520.00 EUR

    • Los 10170
    • Bl.7

    DEBRIA-Block, tadellos postfrisch

    Unverbindlicher Schätzpreis. Gegengebot erbeten.

    DEBRIA-souvenir sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged catalogue value: 160,- estimate. Place a counter offer.

    27.00 EUR

    • Los 10171
    • Bl.7(2)

    DEBRIA-Block, zweimal auf tadellosen, illustr. Umschlägen mit je drei versch. SST

    DEBRIA-souvenir sheet, twice on faultless, illustrates covers with always three various special cancellation catalogue value: 320,-

    36.00 EUR

    • Los 10172
    • Bl.7

    DEBRIA-Block, tadelloser, besonders schöner Einschreibe-FDC mit zwei versch. SST

    DEBRIA-souvenir sheet, faultless, especially nice registered First Day Cover with two various special cancellation catalogue value: 200,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Los 10173
    • Bl.7III

    DEBRIA-Block, Plf. III, tadellos postfrisch

    DEBRIA-souvenir sheet, plate flaw III, in perfect condition mint never hinged catalogue value: 500,-

    90.00 EUR

    • Los 10174
    • Bl.7 Abart,Bl.7

    DEBRIA-Block mit Abart: 84 Pfg.-Wert stark nach re. verschoben, tadellos postfrisch. Zum Vergleich Normalblock beiliegend

    DEBRIA-souvenir sheet with variety: 84 Pfg. -value strong to the right shifted, in perfect condition mint never hinged. For comparison normal block enclosed

    210.00 EUR

    • Los 10175
    • 273b

    12 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch vom Bogenrand, sign. Weigelt BPP

    12 Pfg., in perfect condition mint never hinged from margin of sheet, signed Weigelt BPP catalogue value: 550,-

    150.00 EUR

    • Los 10176
    • 286/88

    Dt.-Chines.-Freundschaft auf tadellosem, eingeschr. Satzbrief mit SST von Leipzig
    Katalogpreis: 150,-+

    Dt. Chines. Friendship on faultless, registered letter with a set with special cancellation from Leipzig catalogue value: 150,- plus

    27.00 EUR

    • Los 10177
    • 287DV

    24 Pfg., postfrische, li. unt. Bogenecke mit Druckvermerk

    24 Pfg., mint never hinged, left lower corner of the sheet with printers mark catalogue value: 450,-

    70.00 EUR

    • Los 10178
    • 288

    50 Pfg., tadellose Einzelfrankatur mit Stempel LEIPZIG 25/2 52 auf Bedarfs-Firmenkuvert nach Wien, violetter Zensurstempel und brauner Zensurverschlußzettel

    50 Pfg., faultless single franking with postmark LEIPZIG 25 / 2 52 on legitimate company envelope to Vienna, violet censorship stamp and brown censorship fastener slip of paper

    150.00 EUR

    • Los 10179
    • 327/38ex

    2, 10, 15, 20, 30, 40, 50 und 60 Pfg., je tadelloses Bfstk., teils bessere Papiersorte bzw. Wasserzeichen, alle sign. Schönherr BPP

    2, 10, 15, 20, 30, 40, 50 and 60 Pfg., always faultless letter piece, partly better type of paper respectively watermark, all signed Schönherr BPP

    60.00 EUR

    • Los 10180
    • 327/41

    Persönlichkeiten, tadellos postfrische Serie vom ob. Bogenrand, teils bessere Typen, Fotoatteste Schönherr BPP, Paul BPP
    Katalogpreis: 758,-

    Personalities, in perfect condition mint never hinged set from whether. Margin of sheet, partly better types, photo certificates Schönherr BPP, Paul BPP catalogue value: 758,-

    290.00 EUR

    • Los 10181
    • 327/41

    Persönlichkeiten, tadellos postfr. Serie inkl. 80 Pfg. mit Lacküberzug
    Katalogpreis: 410,-

    Personalities, in perfect condition mint never hinged set including 80 Pfg. With varnish coat catalogue value: 410,-

    60.00 EUR

    • Los 10182
    • 327/41

    Persönlichkeiten, tadellos postfrische Serie

    Personalities, in perfect condition mint never hinged set catalogue value: 400,-

    60.00 EUR

    • Los 10183
    • 327/41

    2-84 Pfg., tadellose Serie mit einheitl. Versandstellen-Stempel BERLIN W / 8b. Seltene und dekorative Serie, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP

    2-84 Pfg., faultless set with uniform philatelic agencys stamp BERLIN W / 8 b. Scarce and decorative set, photo expertize Schönherr BPP catalogue value: 1,500.-

    320.00 EUR

    • Los 10184
    • 334,337/41

    25 und 50-84 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch
    Katalogpreis: 339,-

    25 and 50-84 Pfg., in perfect condition mint never hinged catalogue value: 339,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Los 10185
    • 334zXI

    25 Pfg., tadellos mit zeitgerechtem Stempel WERNITZGRÜN 14/8 53, Fotobefund Paul BPP

    25 Pfg., in perfect condition with date-appropriate stamp WERNITZGRÜN 14 / 8 53, photo expertize Paul BPP catalogue value: 450,-

    105.00 EUR

    • Los 10186
    • 334zXI

    25 Pfg., tadellos mit Gummierung und zentr. Versandstellenstempel BERLIN W 8b 12/2 53

    25 Pfg., in perfect condition with gum and centric philatelic agency cancel BERLIN W 8 b 12 / 2 53 catalogue value: 280,-

    30.00 EUR

    • Los 10187
    • 339PFV

    80 Pfg., Plf. V, tadellos postfrisches Oberrandstück
    Katalogpreis: 100,-+

    80 Pfg., plate flaw V, in perfect condition mint never hinged upper margin copy catalogue value: 100,- plus

    30.00 EUR

    • Los 10188
    • 339xbXI

    80 Pfg., Lacküberzug, tadellos mit Gefälligkeits-Entwertung, sign. Weigelt BPP

    80 Pfg., varnish coat, in perfect condition with complaisance cancellation, signed Weigelt BPP catalogue value: 400,-

    80.00 EUR

    • Los 10189
    • 341vaXI

    84 Pfg., tadellos mit zeitgerechtem Stempel BÄRENSTEIN 20/11 53, Fotoattest Paul BPP

    84 Pfg., in perfect condition with date-appropriate stamp BÄRENSTEIN 20 / 11 53, photo expertize Paul BPP catalogue value: 500,-

    120.00 EUR

    • Los 10190
    • 341vaXII

    84 Pfg., tadelloses Bfstk., sign. Schönherr BPP

    84 Pfg., faultless letter piece, signed Schönherr BPP catalogue value: 350,-

    80.00 EUR

    • Los 10191
    • 349IIYI(4)

    Marx 24 Pfg., Wz. I, postfr. Oberrand-Viererblock (gef. und teils winz. Fleckchen)

    Marx 24 Pfg., watermark I, mint never hinged upper margin block of four (gef. And partly tiny tiny spot) catalogue value: 600,-

    25.00 EUR

Aktuelle Zeit: 11.07.2020 - 17:30 Uhr MET