• Allenstein

    • Los 8616
    • 4Ib

    15 Pfg. Walzendruck: 15 Pfg. karminbraun, Walzendruck, tadelloses Exemplar mit sauber aufges. Stempel ALLENSTEIN 24/8 20. In der karminbraunen Farbe ist diese Marke schon in ungebrauchter Erhaltung von großer Seltenheit und bei Mi. nur mit "-,-" notiert. Gestempelt dort überhaupt nicht bekannt, Fotoattest Hey BPP

    15 Pfg. Rotary printing: 15 Pfg. Carmine brown, rotary printing, faultless copy with clean mounted stamp ALLENSTEIN 24 / 8 20. In the carmine brown colour is these stamp already in unused condition of prime rarity and in Michel only with " ," listed. Used there not a bit known, photo expertize Hey BPP

    650.00 EUR

    • Los 8617
    • 4a

    15 Pfg., Abart: großer senkr. Druckspieß hinter der ersten Aufdruckzeile, tadellos gestempelt. Selten, Fotobefund Gruber BPP

    15 Pfg., variety: large vertical printing spear behind of the first overprint line, neat cancelled. Rare, photo expertize Gruber BPP

    30.00 EUR

    • Los 8618
    • 13a

    2,50 Mk., tadellos gestplt., Fotobefund Gruber BPP

    2, 50 Mk., neat cancelled, photo expertize Gruber BPP catalogue value: 250,-

    100.00 EUR

    • Los 8619
    • 14I

    3 Mk., Plf. I, tadellos gestplt., sign. Gruber BPP

    3 Mk., plate flaw I, neat cancelled, signed Gruber BPP catalogue value: 400,-

    120.00 EUR

    • Los 8620
    • 17b

    15 Pfg., tadellos gestempelt, sign. Hochstädter

    15 Pfg., neat cancelled, signed Hochstädter catalogue value: 200,-

    50.00 EUR

    • Los 8621
    • 18b

    15 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Gruber BPP

    15 Pfg., in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Gruber BPP catalogue value: 250,-

    55.00 EUR

    • Los 8622
    • 19a

    20 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, sign. Hey BPP

    20 Pfg., in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Hey BPP catalogue value: 350,-

    100.00 EUR

    • Los 8623
    • 19a

    20 Pfg., tadellos postfrisches Unterrandstück, sign. Hey BPP
    Katalogpreis: 350,-+

    20 Pfg., in perfect condition mint never hinged lower margin copy, signed Hey BPP catalogue value: 350,- plus

    80.00 EUR

    • Los 8624
    • 19a

    Katalogpreis: 350,-+

    70.00 EUR

    • Los 8625
    • 19a

    20 Pfg. auf tadellosem Briefstück, sign. Gruber BPP

    20 Pfg. On faultless letter piece, signed Gruber BPP catalogue value: 150,-

    50.00 EUR

    • Los 8626
    • 26b/c

    1,50 Mk., zwei Farben, tadellos gestplt., sign. Gruber BPP

    1, 50 Mk., two colours, neat cancelled, signed Gruber BPP catalogue value: 220,-

    60.00 EUR

  • Marienwerder

    • Los 8627
    • 8xU

    50 Pfg., Abart: ungezähnt, tadelloses Exemplar mit ringsum breiten Rändern und sauber aufges. Stempel STRASZEWO. In gestempelter Erhaltung sind die ungezähnten Exemplare sehr selten, Fotobefund Bock BPP

    50 Pfg., variety: unperforated, faultless copy with all around wide margins and clean mounted stamp STRASZEWO. In cancelled condition are the unperforated examples very rare, photo expertize buck BPP

    160.00 EUR

    • Los 8628
    • 11U

    1 Mk., ungezähnt, tadellos und zentr. gestempelt

    1 Mk., unperforated, in perfect condition and with well centered cancellation catalogue value: 450,-

    100.00 EUR

    • Los 8629
    • 23AIaBl

    2 Mk., tadellos gestplt., sign. Nagler

    2 Mk., neat cancelled, signed Nagler catalogue value: 120,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Los 8630
    • 24BIas

    3 Mk., tadellos gestplt., sign. Nagler

    3 Mk., neat cancelled, signed Nagler catalogue value: 160,-

    50.00 EUR

  • Oberschlesien

    • Los 8631

    2½ Pfg., tadellos gestplt., sign. Gruber BPP
    Katalogpreis: 110,-

    2 ½ Pfg., neat cancelled, signed Gruber BPP catalogue value: 110,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Los 8632
    • 3II

    5 Pfg., Plf. II, tadellos postfrisch vom Oberrand

    5 Pfg., plate flaw II, in perfect condition mint never hinged from upper margin

    40.00 EUR

    • Los 8633
    • 3II/III

    5 Pfg., Abart II und III,, tadellos postfrisch im waagr. Paar vom Oberrand

    5 Pfg., variety II and III, in perfect condition mint never hinged in the horizontal pair from upper margin

    70.00 EUR

    • Los 8634
    • 3VI

    5 Pfg., Plf. VI, tadellos postfrisch im Viererblock vom Oberrand

    5 Pfg., plate flaw VI, in perfect condition mint never hinged in the block of four from upper margin

    40.00 EUR

    • Los 8635
    • 3a/bV

    5 Pfg., beide Farben, je Plf. V, tadellos postfrisch

    5 Pfg., both colours, always plate flaw V, in perfect condition mint never hinged

    70.00 EUR

    • Los 8636
    • 4IV

    10 Pfg., Plf. IV, postfr. (natürliche Quetschfalte)

    10 Pfg., plate flaw IV, mint never hinged (natural pressed fold)

    40.00 EUR

    • Los 8637
    • 4V

    10 Pfg., Plf. V, tadellos postfrisch

    10 Pfg., plate flaw V, in perfect condition mint never hinged

    40.00 EUR

    • Los 8638
    • 12aIa

    50 Pfg., Type Ia, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Gruber BPP

    50 Pfg., type Ia, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Gruber BPP catalogue value: 280,-

    120.00 EUR

    • Los 8639
    • 12aIIIa

    50 Pfg., Type IIIa, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Gruber BPP

    50 Pfg., type IIIa, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Gruber BPP catalogue value: 380,-

    150.00 EUR

    • Los 8640
    • 12aIVa

    50 Pfg., Type IVa, tadellos gestplt., sign. Gruber BPP
    Katalogpreis: 110,-

    50 Pfg., type IVa, neat cancelled, signed Gruber BPP catalogue value: 110,-

    30.00 EUR

Aktuelle Zeit: 10.07.2020 - 12:17 Uhr MET