• Danzig

    • Los 8648

    10 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., Fotobefund Soecknick BPP

    10 Pfg., neat cancelled, photo expertize Soecknick BPP catalogue value: 150,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Los 8649
    • 9b

    1,25 Mk., tadelloses Exemplar mit besonders schön aufges., zeitgerechtem Stempel DANZIG 28/12 20, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP
    Katalogpreis: 300,-+

    1, 25 Mk., faultless copy with especially nice mounted, date-appropriate stamp Gdansk 28 / 12 20, photo expertize Soecknick BPP catalogue value: 300,- plus

    100.00 EUR

    • Los 8650
    • 9b

    1,25 Mk., tadellos gestplt., Fotobefund Gruber BPP

    1, 25 Mk., neat cancelled, photo expertize Gruber BPP catalogue value: 300,-

    80.00 EUR

    • Los 8651
    • 9b

    1,25 Mk., tadellos gestplt., Fotobefund Soecknick BPP

    1, 25 Mk., neat cancelled, photo expertize Soecknick BPP catalogue value: 300,-

    70.00 EUR

    • Los 8652
    • 11bDD
    • 11219/34

    2 Mk., Abart: doppelter Aufdruck, tadelloses, vorzüglich farbfrisches Exemplar mit zwei sauber aufges., zeitgerechten Stempeln DANZIG-LANGFUHR "z" 10/9 20. Eine sehr seltene Marke, Fotoattest Gruber BPP
    Katalogpreis: 2.500,-

    2 Mk., variety: double overprint, faultless, extremley fine having bright colors copy with two clean mounted, date-appropriate postmarks Gdansk LANGFUHR "z" 10 / 9 20. A very rare stamp, photo expertize Gruber BPP catalogue value: 2,500.-

    630.00 EUR

    • Los 8653
    • 12c

    2,50 Mk. rosakarmin, tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Gruber BPP

    2, 50 Mk. Rose-carmine, neat cancelled, photo expertize Gruber BPP catalogue value: 900,-

    250.00 EUR

    • Los 8654
    • 13b

    3 Mk., tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP

    3 Mk., in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Soecknick BPP catalogue value: 400,-

    120.00 EUR

    • Los 8655
    • 13b

    3 Mk., tadellos postfrisch, sign. Kniep BPP

    3 Mk., in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Kniep BPP catalogue value: 400,-

    120.00 EUR

    • Los 8656
    • 13b

    3 Mk., tadellos postfrisch, sign. Kniep BPP, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP

    3 Mk., in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Kniep BPP, photo expertize Soecknick BPP catalogue value: 400,-

    120.00 EUR

    • Los 8657
    • 13b

    3 Mk. schwarzgrauviolett, tadellos gestempelte, li. ob. Bogenecke (+ 300%), Fotoattest Gruber BPP
    Katalogpreis: (4.800,-)

    3 Mk. Black gray violet, in perfect condition cancelled, li. Whether. Corner of the sheet ( plus 300%), photo expertize Gruber BPP catalogue value: (4,800.-)

    450.00 EUR

    • Los 8658
    • 13b

    3 Mk. schwarzgrauviolett, tadelloses Exemplar mit zentr. aufges. Stempel ZOPPOT 28/7 20. So schön selten, Fotoattest Soecknick BPP
    Katalogpreis: 1.200,-+

    3 Mk. Black gray violet, faultless copy with centric mounted stamp Sopot 28 / 7 20. So nice rare, photo expertize Soecknick BPP catalogue value: 1,200.- plus

    360.00 EUR

    • Los 8659
    • 13b

    3 Mk. schwarzgrauviolett, ideal gestplt. NEUTEICH 3.9.20, Fotoattest Soecknick BPP

    3 Mk. Black gray violet, perfect used New pond 3.9.20, photo expertize Soecknick BPP catalogue value: 1,200.-

    270.00 EUR

    • Los 8660
    • 16II

    5 a. 30 Pfg., Plf. II, tadellos gestempelt. Selten und bei Mi. nur mit "-,-" notiert, Fotoattest Soecknick BPP

    5 on 30 Pfg., plate flaw II, neat cancelled. Rare and in Michel only with " ," listed, photo expertize Soecknick BPP

    180.00 EUR

    • Los 8661
    • 17IPOR

    10 a. 20 Pfg., Aufdruckfehler I, Oberrandstück auf tadellosem Briefstück. Sehr selten, Fotoattest Soecknick BPP
    Katalogpreis: 1.400,-+

    10 on 20 Pfg., overprint error I, upper margin copy on faultless letter piece. Very rare, photo expertize Soecknick BPP catalogue value: 1,400.- plus

    450.00 EUR

    • Los 8662
    • 18I

    25 a. 30 Pfg., Plattenfehler II, tadellos gestempelt. Selten und bei Mi. nur mit "-,-" notiert, Fotoattest Soecknick BPP

    25 on 30 Pfg., plate flaw II, neat cancelled. Rare and in Michel only with " ," listed, photo expertize Soecknick BPP

    180.00 EUR

    • Los 8663
    • 19DDII

    60 Pfg., Abart: Doppelaufdruck, tadellos gestplt., sign. Infla

    60 Pfg., variety: double overprint, neat cancelled, signed Infla catalogue value: 200,-

    55.00 EUR

    • Los 8664
    • 19DDII

    60 Pfg., Abart: Doppelaufdruck, tadelloses Exemplar mit idealem Stempel DANZIG, sign. Infla, Gruber BPP
    Katalogpreis: 200,-+

    60 Pfg., variety: double overprint, faultless copy with perfect stamp Gdansk, signed Infla, Gruber BPP catalogue value: 200,- plus

    40.00 EUR

    • Los 8665
    • 22b

    15 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, sign. Soecknick BPP

    15 Pfg., in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Soecknick BPP catalogue value: 320,-

    81.00 EUR

    • Los 8666
    • 22b

    15 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., sign. Oechsner BPP

    15 Pfg., neat cancelled, signed Oechsner BPP catalogue value: 320,-

    100.00 EUR

    • Los 8667
    • 22b

    15 Pfg. schwarzbraunviolett, tadelloses Exemplar mit ideal aufges., zeitgerechtem Stempel DANZIG. So schön selten, Fotobefund Soecknick BPP
    Katalogpreis: 320,-+

    15 Pfg. Black brown violet, faultless copy with perfect mounted, date-appropriate stamp Gdansk. So nice rare, photo expertize Soecknick BPP catalogue value: 320,- plus

    100.00 EUR

    • Los 8668
    • 22b

    15 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., Fotobefund Soecknick BPP

    15 Pfg., neat cancelled, photo expertize Soecknick BPP catalogue value: 320,-

    81.00 EUR

    • Los 8669
    • 28II

    2 Mk., Spitzen nach unten, tadellos ungebraucht, Fotoattest Gruber BPP

    2 Mk., tips downward, in perfect condition unused, photo expertize Gruber BPP catalogue value: 500,-

    150.00 EUR

    • Los 8670
    • 28II

    2 Mk., Type II, tadellos gestempelt, sign. Oechsner BPP

    2 Mk., type II, neat cancelled, signed Oechsner BPP catalogue value: 900,-

    190.00 EUR

    • Los 8671
    • 28II

    2 Mk., tadelloses Briefstück, zeitgerechte Entwertung nicht prüfbar, Fotobefund Gruber BPP

    2 Mk., faultless letter piece, used within the period of validity not to expertize, photo expertize Gruber BPP catalogue value: 300,-

    80.00 EUR

    • Los 8672
    • 28IIPFVIII

    2 Mk., Aufdruckfehler VIII, tadellos gestplt., Fotoattest Erdwien BPP
    Katalogpreis: 850,-

    2 Mk., overprint error VIII, neat cancelled, photo expertize Erdwien BPP catalogue value: 850,-

    120.00 EUR

Aktuelle Zeit: 04.07.2020 - 16:26 Uhr MET