• Armenia Collections

    • Lot 7420

    ARMENIEN - umfangreiche und außergewöhnliche Slg. mit vielen seltenen Marken und Serien. Dabei gute Anfangsausgaben, geprüft bzw. mit Befunden Berger BPP, dazu zahlr. weitere postfrische/ungebrauchte Ausgaben, geprüft Diena, Richter etc. Eine bemerkenswerte Sammlung

    Armenia - extensive and extraordinary collection with many rarely stamps and sets. As well good first issues, expertized respectively with short attests Berger BPP, in addition to it numerous further mint never hinged / unused issues, expertized Diena, Richter and so on a remarkable collection

    Public Auction
    800.00 EUR

Current Time: Monday December 11th 2023 - 10:56 MET