• Fiume

    • Lot 1218
    • 12I

    10 f. rosa, Buchdruck-Aufdruck, sehr schönes Exemplar in leuchtend frischer Farbe, klar und sauber aufges. Stempel FIUME. Eine extrem seltene Marke, von der nur ganz wenige Exemplare hergestellt wurden, Fotoattest Raybaudi. (Sassone 8a = 7.000,- €)
    Katalogpreis: 4.500,-+

    10 f. Rose, typography overprint, very nice copy in illuminating fresh colour, clear and clean mounted stamp FIUME. An extremely rare stamp, of the very few examples produced were, photo expertize Raybaudi. (Sassone 8 a = 7,000.- € ) catalogue value: 4,500.- plus

    1000.00 EUR

    • Lot 1219
    • 28I

    Carnaro-Inseln: 5 C., großer Aufdruck, tadellos ungebraucht, sign.
    Katalogpreis: (500,-)

    Carnaro-Islands: 5 C., large overprint, in perfect condition unused, signed catalogue value: (500,-)

    60.00 EUR

    • Lot 1220
    • 29I

    Carnaro-Inseln: 10 C., großer Aufdruck, ungebraucht (1 Z.), sign.
    Katalogpreis: (400,-)

    Carnaro-Islands: 10 C., large overprint, unused (1 Z. ), signed catalogue value: (400,-)

    30.00 EUR

    • Lot 1221
    • 30I

    Carnaro-Inseln: 20 C., großer Aufdruck, tadellos ungebraucht, sign.
    Katalogpreis: (400,-)

    Carnaro-Islands: 20 C., large overprint, in perfect condition unused, signed catalogue value: (400,-)

    30.00 EUR

Current Time: Friday December 13th 2019 - 22:16 MET