• Jugoslawien

    • Los 1397
    • 21Pl.II(4)

    10 Fil. zinnober, Druck von der sehr seltenen Platte II, tadelloser Viererblock vom li. Bogenrand mit zentr. Stempel ZAGREB 919.JUN.5. Die rare Druckplatte II unterscheidet sich von der häufigen Druckplatte III durch die höher stehende "1" in "10" der Wertangabe. Die Marken dieses Viererblocks zeigen die Typen 2, 3, 5 und 6. Jugoslawien-Seltenheit, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP

    10 Fil. Vermilion, printing of the very rare plate II, faultless block of four from left margin of sheet with centric stamp ZAGREB 919. June 5. The rare printing plate II distinguishes be of the frequent printing plate III through the higher standing "1" in "10" the indication of value. The stamps this block of four shows the types 2, 3, 5 and 6. Yugoslavia rarity, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP

    300.00 EUR

    • Los 1398
    • 51/54

    Ausgaben für Kroatien: Selbständigkeits-Erklärung, Serie auf tadellosen Briefstücken mit Ersttagsstempel

    Issues for Croatia: Selbständigkeits explanation, set on faultless letter pieces with first day cancel catalogue value: 150,-

    30.00 EUR

    • Los 1399
    • 66F

    9 Din., tadellos postfrisch vom li. Bogenrand, Fotoattest Huzanic BPP

    9 Din, in perfect condition mint never hinged from left margin of sheet, photo expertize Huzanic BPP catalogue value: 300,-

    100.00 EUR

    • Los 1400
    • 776/87

    Jugoslawische Kunst, Serie auf zwei illustr. FDC´s (oben kl. Nadellochung) per Einschreiben und Eilboten von Rijeka nach Dtld

    Yugoslav art, set on two illustrates first day covers (above small pin punch) by registered post and special delivery from Rijeka to Dtld catalogue value: 500,-

    70.00 EUR

  • Jugoslawien Collections

    • Los 11069

    JUGOSLAWIEN - 1958/88, Abarten-Sammlung auf über 150 alten Loskarten, dabei viele ungezähnte Ausgaben, fehlende Druckfarben, Teilzähnungen etc

    Yugoslavia - 1958 / 88, varieties collection on more 150 old lot cards, many unperforated issues, missing printing inks, partial perforations and so on

    1500.00 EUR

    • Los 11070

    JUGOSLAWIEN/SERBIEN - postfr. und gestplt. Bestand in vier dicken Alben, meist aus der Zeit von 1970/2010 mit einer Vielzahl an kpl. Serien, Blockausgaben, Kleinbogen und Markenheftchen. Teils kleine Auflagen

    Yugoslavia / Serbia - mint never hinged and used inventory in four thick albums, mostly from the time from 1970 / 2010 with a large number at complete sets, souvenir sheet issues, miniature sheet and stamp booklet. Partly small issues

    650.00 EUR

    • Los 11071

    JUGOSLAWIEN - postfr. Spezialslg. ex Mi.51/98 mit auch zahlr. Besonderheiten wie Druckproben, Aufdruck-Varianten inkl. kopfstehenden und doppelten Aufdrucken. Dem Objekt liegen ca. 100 Fotoatteste/-Befunde vom Verbandsprüfer Zrinjscak BPP bei, alle lauten auf "echt und einwandfrei". Eine Ausnahme-Slg. dieses Gebietes

    Yugoslavia - mint never hinged special collection from Michel 51 / 98 with also numerous special feature like trial printings, overprint variety including inverted and double overprints. The object lie approximate 100 photo certificates / -short attests from association expert Zrinjscak BPP by, all to be on "genuine and immaculate". An exception-collection of this area

    400.00 EUR

    • Los 11072

    JUGOSLAWIEN - 1918/82, Sammlung auf Blättern (selbst gestaltet und Vordruck), anfangs ungebr./postfr./gestplt., später dann nur noch postfr. mit vielen mittl. Ausgaben der Anfangszeit wie z.B. Block 3I und II, Bl. 4A und B gestplt., Block 5 postfr. sowie einigen Besonderheiten wie kopfsteh. Aufdrucke, FDC´s (u.a. Michel 804/11). Hoher Kat.-Wert

    Yugoslavia - 1918 / 82, collection on pages (even forms and printed form), from the beginning unused / mint never hinged / used, later then only still mint never hinged with many middle issues the early years such as souvenir sheet 3 I and II, souvenir sheet 4 A and B used, souvenir sheet 5 mint never hinged as well some special feature like inverted overprints, first day covers (among others Michel 804 / 11). High catalog value

    350.00 EUR

    • Los 11073

    JUGOSLAWIEN - 1947/91, ungebr./postfr. Sammlung im dicken Schaubeck-Schraubbinder, zu Beginn lückenhaft, ab ca. 1960 ziemlich vollständig

    Yugoslavia - 1947 / 91, unused / mint never hinged collection in the thick Schaubeck screw binder, at the beginning incompletely, from approximate 1960 rather complete

    65.00 EUR

Aktuelle Zeit: 12.07.2020 - 15:58 Uhr MET