• Liechtenstein

    • Lot 1398 +
    • CH104

    Mitläufer Schweiz 30 C., tadelloses Exemplar auf Bfstk. mit klarem Stempel SCHAAN 31/5 21. Selten, Fotoattest Marxer SBPV.
    Katalogpreis: 950,-

    Follower Switzerland 30 C., faultless copy on piece with neat postmark SCHAAN 31 / 5 21. Rare, photo expertize Marxer SBPV. Catalogue value: 950,-

    230.00 EUR

    • Lot 1399
    • Öst.315

    2 Kr., tadelloses Exemplar auf Bfstk. mit klarem Stempel VADUZ sowie R-Zettel.
    Katalogpreis: 150,-+

    2 Kr., faultless copy on piece with neat postmark VADUZ as well registered label. Catalogue value: 150,- plus

    55.00 EUR

    • Lot 1400
    • 1/3x

    Freimarken, tadellos postfr. Serie.

    Postal stamps, in perfect condition mint never hinged set. Catalogue value: 800,-

    115.00 EUR

    • Lot 1401
    • 1/3x/y

    5-25 H., zwei tadellos gestplt. Serien.
    Katalogpreis: 490,-

    5-25 H, two neat cancelled sets. Catalogue value: 490,-

    60.00 EUR

    • Lot 1402
    • 1/3ya/b

    5-25 H., Papier y, tadellos gestplt. Serie, 25 H. in beiden Farben.
    Katalogpreis: 825,-

    5-25 H, paper y, neat cancelled set, 25 H. In both colours. Catalogue value: 825,-

    140.00 EUR

    • Lot 1403
    • 3x/ya

    25 H., beide Papiere, tadellos ungebr. Exemplare in sehr guter Zähnung.
    Katalogpreis: 880,-

    25 H, both papers, in perfect condition unused examples in very good perforation. Catalogue value: 880,-

    95.00 EUR

    • Lot 1404
    • 3yb

    25 H., normales Papier, tadellos postfrisch.
    Katalogpreis: 1.900,-

    25 H, normal paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged. Catalogue value: 1,900.-

    400.00 EUR

    • Lot 1405
    • 3yb

    25 H., tadellos gestplt., Fotobefund Marxer BPP.
    Katalogpreis: 525,-

    25 H, neat cancelled, photo expertize Marxer BPP. Catalogue value: 525,-

    100.00 EUR

    • Lot 1406
    • 40/42U

    Johann II., Abart: ungezähnt, tadellos gestempelte Serie, ringsum breitrandig geschnitten. Eine extrem seltene Ausgabe, von der nur ganz wenige kpl. Serien bekannt sind, Fotoattest Rupp.
    Katalogpreis: 2.800,-+

    Johann II., variety: unperforated, in perfect condition cancelled set, large margins all around cut. An extremely scarce issue, of the very few complete sets are known, photo expertize Rupp. Catalogue value: 2,800.- plus

    1000.00 EUR

    • Lot 1407
    • 45/46A,48A,50A,52A

    2, 2½, 5, 10 und 15 Rp., weite Zähnung, tadellos gestempelt.
    Katalogpreis: 194,-

    2, 2 ½, 5, 10 and 15 Rp, coarse perforation, neat cancelled. Catalogue value: 194,-

    30.00 EUR

    • Lot 1408
    • 46/52B

    Wappen, enge Zähnung, tadellos gestplt. Serie.

    Coat of arms, close perforation, neat cancelled set. Catalogue value: 260,-

    50.00 EUR

    • Lot 1409
    • 46/52B

    40.00 EUR

    • Lot 1410
    • 49A

    7½ Rp., weite Zähnung, sehr sauber gestplt. Exemplar (Zähnung unten min. korrigiert), Fotobefund Marxer.

    7 ½ Rp, coarse perforation, very neat cancelled copy (perforation at the bottom minimal corrected), photo expertize Marxer. Catalogue value: 1,300.-

    150.00 EUR

    • Lot 1411
    • 50/52B

    10-15 Rp., enge Zähnung, tadellos gestempelt.
    Katalogpreis: 212,-

    10-15 Rp, close perforation, neat cancelled. Catalogue value: 212,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Lot 1412
    • 53/60,64

    Freimarken und Ergänzungswert, tadellos postfrische Serie.
    Katalogpreis: 1.070,-

    Postal stamps and supplementary value, in perfect condition mint never hinged set. Catalogue value: 1.070,-

    200.00 EUR

    • Lot 1413
    • 53/60

    Freimarken, tadellos ungebr. Serie.

    Postal stamps, in perfect condition unused set. Catalogue value: 300,-

    50.00 EUR

    • Lot 1414
    • 53/60

    Freimarken, tadellos ungebr., sehr gut gezähnte Serie.

    Postal stamps, in perfect condition unused, excellent perforated set. Catalogue value: 300,-

    40.00 EUR

    • Lot 1415
    • 53/60

    Freimarken, tadellos gestplt. Serie.

    Postal stamps, neat cancelled set. Catalogue value: 240,-

    50.00 EUR

    • Lot 1416
    • 53/60

    40.00 EUR

    • Lot 1417
    • 61/62A/B

    5 und 10 Rp., je beide Zähnungen, tadellos postfr. Serien.
    Katalogpreis: 145,-

    5 and 10 Rp, always both perforations, in perfect condition mint never hinged sets. Catalogue value: 145,-

    30.00 EUR

    • Lot 1418
    • 61/62A/B

    5 und 10 Rp., je beide Zähnungen, tadellos gestempelt.

    5 and 10 Rp, always both perforations, neat cancelled. Catalogue value: 130,-

    34.00 EUR

    • Lot 1419
    • 61/62B(4)

    5 und 10 Rp., enge Zähnung, tadellose, zentr. gestempelte Viererblock-Serie.

    5 and 10 Rp, close perforation, faultless, centric cancelled block of four set. Catalogue value: 360,-

    70.00 EUR

    • Lot 1420
    • 65/70

    Winzer/Schloß, tadellos postfrische Serie.

    Vine-grower / castle, in perfect condition mint never hinged set. Catalogue value: 260,-

    50.00 EUR

    • Lot 1421
    • 65/70,71,90/93

    Drei tadellos gestplt. Ausgaben.
    Katalogpreis: 490,-

    Three neat cancelled issues. Catalogue value: 490,-

    60.00 EUR

    • Lot 1422
    • 65/71,108/13

    Winzer/Schloß sowie Flugpost, tadellos ungebr. Serien mit sauberem Erstfalz.
    Katalogpreis: 370,-

    Vine-grower / castle as well airmail, in perfect condition unused sets with clean small hinge. Catalogue value: 370,-

    40.00 EUR

Current Time: Sunday December 08th 2019 - 19:48 MET