• Niue

    • Los 1052
    • 554/69U

    Blüten, Abart: ungezähnt, tadellos postfr. Serie. Als kpl. Ausgabe in ungezähnter Erhaltung sehr selten

    Blossoms, variety: unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged set. As complete issue in unperforated condition very rare

    100.00 EUR

  • Papua Neuguinea

    • Los 1053
    • 14/24

    Freimarken mit Aufdruck, tadellos postfr. Serie

    Postal stamps with overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged set catalogue value: 350,-

    50.00 EUR

    • Los 1054
    • 746I/II,746II/II

    21 T. a. 45 T., je fette Aufdrucke auf versch. Urmarken, tadellos postfrisch

    21 T. On 45 T, always thickly overprints on various original stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged catalogue value: 140,-

    30.00 EUR

  • Samoa

    • Los 1059 +

    1 P. hellgrün und 2 P. bräunlichorange in Doppelfrankatur mit USA 5 C. Garfield auf aktenfrischem, weißem Brief nach Washington mit rs. Ak.-Stempel vom 10.August 1888. Eine sehr seltene Frankatur in außergewöhnlich schöner Erhaltung

    1 P. Light green and 2 P. Brownish orange in double postage with USA 5 C. Garfield on mint, white letter to Washington with reverse arrival stamp from 10. August 1888. A very scarce franking in exceptional nice condition

    1350.00 EUR

  • Fiji Collections

    • Los 10903

    FIJI - meist gestempelte Slg. ab 1876, insges. fast 100 Werte, dabei zwei Specimen-Aufdrucke

    FIJI - mostly cancelled collection from 1876, in total almost 100 values, as well two Specimen overprints

    50.00 EUR

Aktuelle Zeit: 08.07.2020 - 16:07 Uhr MET