• China PRC

    • Lot 1022
    • 626/37

    Bauwerke, tadellos ungebr. Serie, wie verausgabt o.G.

    Buildings, in perfect condition unused set, as issued without gum catalogue value: 220,-

    80.00 EUR

    • Lot 1023
    • 648/55B

    Schauspielkunst, ungezähnte, tadellos postfr. Serie. Sehr selten.
    Katalogpreis: 10.000,-

    Histrionics, unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged set. Very rare. Catalogue value: 10.000,-

    5200.00 EUR

    • Lot 1024
    • 1094/97

    Tischtennis, tadellos postfr. Serie.

    Table tennis, in perfect condition mint never hinged set. Catalogue value: 160,-

    55.00 EUR

    • Lot 1025
    • Bl.11,13/15,19/20,24/34u.a.

    Partie von 24 versch. Blockausgaben, dabei Mädchen-Block tadellos postfrisch, ledigl. Bl.11 leichte Eckstauchung.
    Katalogpreis: ca. 5.100,-

    Lot of 24 various souvenir sheets issues, as well girl souvenir sheet in perfect condition mint never hinged, only souvenir sheet 11 slight corner compression. Catalogue value: approximate 5,100.-

    1400.00 EUR

Current Time: Sunday December 08th 2019 - 15:16 MET