• Französische Gebiete in der Antarktis Collections

    • Los 10904

    FRANZ.ANTARKTISGEBIETE/T.A.A.F. - schöne, postfr. Luxus-Slg. in zwei dicken Safe-Alben. Kat.-Wert: n.A. 6.800,-Euro

    FRANZ. Antarctic areas / T. A. A. F. - nice, mint never hinged collection in outstanding quality in two thick SAFE-albums. Catalogue value: to indicated 6.800, Euro

    1200.00 EUR

  • Französisch Guyana Collections

    • Los 10905

    FRANZÖS.GUYANA - reichhaltige Slg. mit einigen besseren Werten aus der Anfangszeit, teils auch in gestplt. und ungebr. Erhaltung. Div. ist geprüft bzw. mit Fotoattest. Hochwertiges und selten angebotenes Objekt

    French Guiana - rich collection with some better values from the early years, partly also in used and unused condition. Div. Is expertized respectively with photo certificate. High quality and rare offered object

    350.00 EUR

  • Guadeloupe Collections

    • Los 10910

    GUADELOUPE/MARTINIQUE - schöne, postfr. Luxus-Slg. mit vielen guten Werten und Serien im Safe-Album. Kat.-Wert: ca. 3.000,-Euro

    GUADELOUPE / MARTINIQUE - nice, mint never hinged collection in outstanding quality with many good values and sets in the SAFE-album. Catalogue value: approximate 3.000, Euro

    400.00 EUR

  • St. Pierre et Miquelon Collections

    • Los 10947

    ST.PIERRE & MIQUELON - hervorragende, postfrische Slg. ab den guten Anfangsausgaben in drei großen Safe-Alben bis 2013. Bei den Anfangsausgaben sowie den Überdrucken "France Libre" fehlen einige Werte, ansonsten kpl. in sehr sauberer Erhaltung. Der Kat.-Wert beläuft sich n.A. auf ca. 14.000,-Euro

    ST. Pierre & MIQUELON - outstanding, mint never hinged collection from the good first issues in three large SAFE-albums to 2013. By the first issues as well the overprints "France Libre" missing some values, otherwise complete in very neat condition. The catalogue value is to indicated on approximate 14.000, Euro

    2250.00 EUR

Aktuelle Zeit: 11.07.2020 - 16:13 Uhr MET