• St. Pierre et Miquelon

    • Lot 1083
    • 253/76ex

    12 verschiedene tadellos postfrische Werte.
    Katalogpreis: 618,-

    12 various in perfect condition mint never hinged values. Catalogue value: 618,-

    130.00 EUR

  • French Guiana Collections

    • Lot 11381

    FRANZÖS.GUYANA - reichhaltige Slg. mit einigen besseren Werten aus der Anfangszeit, teils auch in gestplt. und ungebr. Erhaltung. Div. ist geprüft bzw. mit Fotoattest. Hochwertiges und selten angebotenes Objekt.

    French Guiana - rich collection with some better values from the early years, partly also in used and unused condition. Div. Is expertized respectively with photo certificate. High quality and rare offered object.

    400.00 EUR

  • Guadeloupe Collections

    • Lot 11384

    GUADELOUPE - Slg. mit auch besseren Werten aus der Anfangszeit und Bogenteilen. Interessantes und selten angebotenes Objekt.

    GUADELOUPE - collection with also better values from the early years and parts of sheets. Interesting and rare offered object.

    120.00 EUR

Current Time: Saturday December 14th 2019 - 11:25 MET