• Venezuela

    • Lot 1138
    • 187/203

    Flugpost, postfrische Serie (drei kl. Werte min. stockfleckig).

    Airmail, mint never hinged set (three small values minimal foxed). Catalogue value: 300,-

    63.00 EUR

Current Time: Friday December 13th 2019 - 13:48 MET